| Games for week 4, county cup | |
|
+16Pete Mourinho elvis Hairy Hebrew! Jedster monsellwmc MJR Legend Bucko NiffyA jpm cm2 FC POCHIN Paulo Cantona THE MAGICIAN allen654 g72 20 posters |
Author | Message |
---|
g72
| Subject: Games for week 4, county cup Mon 30 Sep 2013, 6:59 pm | |
| Mainly alliance match ups but there are a couple of alliance v lsl, all scores to be based over 90 minutes.
Desford Ath 1-5 Oadby owls men Niffy Rngs 3-2 Kilby Town Leicester Bharat Talbot 6-2 Glenfield Utd Huncote 1-2 AC Wigston Fairfield athletic 1-2 Dukla St.Andrews Piper 2-5 Humbo 2000 Vale 4-3 Monsell wmc reserves Suecastle 6-1 Little Bowden
Last edited by g72 on Tue 01 Oct 2013, 5:14 pm; edited 1 time in total | |
|
| |
allen654 Division 2 Poster
| Subject: Re: Games for week 4, county cup Tue 01 Oct 2013, 8:31 am | |
| Desford Ath 2 - 4 Oadby owls men Niffy Rngs 4 - 1Kilby Town Leicester Bharat Talbot 3 - 1Glenfield Utd Huncote 3 - 2 AC Wigston Fairfield athletic 3 - 5 Dukla St.Andrews Piper 1 - 5 Humbo 2000 Vale 2- 3 Monsell wmc reserves Suecastle 2 - 1 Little Bowden | |
|
| |
THE MAGICIAN Division 1 Poster
| Subject: Re: Games for week 4, county cup Tue 01 Oct 2013, 9:43 am | |
| Desford 1 Oadby Owls 3
Niffy Rangers 5 Kilby 2
LBT 4 Glenfield 2
Humcote 2 AC Wigston 4
Fairfield 2 Dukla 6
Piper 0 Humbo 13
Vale 3 Monsel 5
Suecastle 3 Little Bowden 1
| |
|
| |
Cantona
| Subject: Re: Games for week 4, county cup Tue 01 Oct 2013, 12:36 pm | |
| Desford Ath 1-4 Oadby owls men Niffy Rngs 3-0 Kilby Town Leicester Bharat Talbot 4-1 Glenfield Utd Huncote 2-2 AC Wigston Fairfield athletic 1-3 Dukla St.Andrews Piper 1-6 Humbo 2000 Vale 2-5 Monsell wmc reserves Suecastle 4-1 Little Bowden
All at 90 mins | |
|
| |
Paulo Super Premier Poster
| Subject: Re: Games for week 4, county cup Tue 01 Oct 2013, 3:17 pm | |
| Desford Ath 1-4 Oadby owls men Niffy Rngs 3-1 Kilby Town Leicester Bharat Talbot 4-3 Glenfield Utd Huncote 2-2 AC Wigston Fairfield athletic 2-5 Dukla St.Andrews Piper 2-6 Humbo 2000 Vale 3-5 Monsell wmc reserves Suecastle 6-1 Little Bowden
| |
|
| |
FC POCHIN Division 2 Poster
| Subject: Re: Games for week 4, county cup Tue 01 Oct 2013, 4:26 pm | |
| DESFORD 1 OADBY OWLS 2 NIFFY 3 KILBY 0 LBT 7 GLENFIELD 0 HUNCOTE 2 AC WIGSTON 4 FAIRFIELD 0 DUKLA 8 PIPER 2 HUMBERSTONE 5 VALE 4 MONSELL RES 3 SUECASTLE 4 LITTLE BOWDEN 2 | |
|
| |
cm2
| Subject: Re: Games for week 4, county cup Tue 01 Oct 2013, 10:00 pm | |
| DESFORD 2 - 3 OADBY OWLS NIFFY 4 - 1 KILBY LBT 5 - 0 GLENFIELD HUNCOTE 1 - 5 AC WIGSTON FAIRFIELD 1 - 6 DUKLA PIPER 2 - 5 HUMBERSTONE VALE 2 - 1 MONSELL RES SUECASTLE 4 - 3 LITTLE BOWDEN
| |
|
| |
jpm
| Subject: Re: Games for week 4, county cup Wed 02 Oct 2013, 5:41 am | |
| Desford Ath 1 v 3 Oadby owls men Niffy Rngs 4 v 1 Kilby Town Leices Talb 3 v 0 Glenfield Utd Huncote 0 v 3 AC Wigston Fairfield ath 2 v 6 Dukla St.Andrews Piper 1 v 3 Humbo 2000 Vale 2 v 1 Monsell wmc reserves Suecastle 4 v 2 Little Bowden | |
|
| |
NiffyA Division 2 Poster
| Subject: Re: Games for week 4, county cup Wed 02 Oct 2013, 12:39 pm | |
| Desford Ath 0 v 3 Oadby owls men Niffy Rngs 2 v 3 Kilby Town Leices Talb 4 v 1 Glenfield Utd Huncote 1 v 4 AC Wigston Fairfield ath 1 v 5 Dukla St.Andrews Piper 3 v 5 Humbo 2000 Vale 1 v 3 Monsell wmc reserves Suecastle 4 v 3 Little Bowden | |
|
| |
Bucko Division 2 Poster
| Subject: Re: Games for week 4, county cup Wed 02 Oct 2013, 12:45 pm | |
| Desford 1-3 Oadby niffy 4-2 Kilby Lbt 5-1 Glenfield Huncote 1-4 Ac Wigston Fairfield 2-5 Dukla Piper 1-5 Humbo Vale 4-6 Monsell Suecastle 5-3 Bowden | |
|
| |
MJR Legend
| Subject: Re: Games for week 4, county cup Wed 02 Oct 2013, 2:33 pm | |
| Desford Ath 1-5 Oadby owls men Niffy Rngs 6-1 Kilby Town Leicester Bharat Talbot 3-0 Glenfield Utd Huncote 1-4 AC Wigston Fairfield athletic 1-3 Dukla St.Andrews Piper 1-6 Humbo 2000 Vale 4-5 Monsell wmc reserves Suecastle 4-2 Little Bowden | |
|
| |
monsellwmc
| Subject: Re: Games for week 4, county cup Wed 02 Oct 2013, 3:38 pm | |
| Desford Ath 2-6 Oadby owls men Niffy Rngs 2-1 Kilby Town Leicester Bharat Talbot 4-1 Glenfield Utd Huncote 3-5 AC Wigston Fairfield athletic 2-5 Dukla St.Andrews Piper 1-9 Humbo 2000 Vale 3-7 Monsell wmc reserves Suecastle 3-2 Little Bowden | |
|
| |
Jedster
| Subject: Re: Games for week 4, county cup Wed 02 Oct 2013, 3:52 pm | |
| Desford 2~3 oadby owls niffy 6~1 kilby town LBT4~1 glenfield huncote 1~3AC wigston fairfield 0~6 Dukla piper 2~8 humbo vale 2~ 3 monsell res‘s suecastle 5~1 little bowden
| |
|
| |
Hairy Hebrew! Division 1 Poster
| Subject: Re: Games for week 4, county cup Wed 02 Oct 2013, 6:48 pm | |
| Desford 1-5 oadby owls niffy 5-0 kilby town LBT 7-1 glenfield huncote 3-4AC wigston fairfield 0-5 Dukla piper 0-8 humbo vale 2-4 monsell res‘s suecastle 6-2 little bowden | |
|
| |
elvis
| Subject: Re: Games for week 4, county cup Thu 03 Oct 2013, 6:12 am | |
| Desford Ath 1-4 Oadby owls men Niffy Rngs 6-1 Kilby Town Leicester Bharat Talbot 8-0 Glenfield Utd Huncote 1-5 AC Wigston Fairfield athletic 1-6 Dukla St.Andrews Piper 2-4 Humbo 2000 Vale 5-3 Monsell wmc reserves Suecastle 2-1 Little Bowden
| |
|
| |
Pete Mourinho Division 2 Poster
| Subject: Re: Games for week 4, county cup Thu 03 Oct 2013, 7:43 am | |
|
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Desford Ath 1-2 Oadby owls men Niffy Rngs 2-0 Kilby Town Leicester Bharat Talbot 5-1 Glenfield Utd Huncote 4-4 AC Wigston Fairfield athletic 0-4 Dukla St.Andrews Piper 1-8 Humbo 2000 Vale 4-5 Monsell wmc reserves Suecastle 3-0 Little Bowden
| |
|
| |
oily Non-League Poster
| Subject: Re: Games for week 4, county cup Thu 03 Oct 2013, 11:42 am | |
| Desford Ath 2-1 Oadby owls men Niffy Rngs 4-2 Kilby Town Leicester Bharat Talbot 7-1 Glenfield Utd Huncote 2-1 AC Wigston Fairfield athletic 1-4 Dukla St.Andrews Piper 1-7 Humbo 2000 Vale 5-4 Monsell wmc reserves Suecastle 2-1 Little Bowden | |
|
| |
Fishandchips Division 2 Poster
| Subject: Re: Games for week 4, county cup Thu 03 Oct 2013, 12:10 pm | |
| Desford Ath 1-3 Oadby owls men Niffy Rngs 4-1 Kilby Town Leicester Bharat Talbot 6-1 Glenfield Utd Huncote 2-4 AC Wigston Fairfield athletic 1-4 Dukla St.Andrews Piper 2-6 Humbo 2000 Vale 3-4 Monsell wmc reserves Suecastle 3-2 Little Bowden | |
|
| |
sol sol bamba
| Subject: Re: Games for week 4, county cup Thu 03 Oct 2013, 8:20 pm | |
| Desford Ath 1-3 Oadby owls men Niffy Rngs 2-4 Kilby Town Leicester Bharat Talbot 7-0 Glenfield Utd Huncote 3-2 AC Wigston Fairfield athletic 1-4 Dukla St.Andrews Piper 3-6 Humbo 2000 Vale 3-4 Monsell wmc reserves Suecastle 4-1 Little Bowden | |
|
| |
Polska legend II Supreme Top Dog
| Subject: Re: Games for week 4, county cup Thu 03 Oct 2013, 9:55 pm | |
| Desford Ath 2-3 Oadby owls men Niffy Rangers 4-2 Kilby Town Leicester Bharat Talbot 3-1 Glenfield Utd Huncote 3-2 AC Wigston Fairfield athletic 1-6 Dukla St.Andrews Piper 2-7 Humbo 2000 Vale 2-1 Monsell wmc reserves Suecastle 3-2 Little Bowden | |
|
| |
Sponsored content
| Subject: Re: Games for week 4, county cup | |
| |
|
| |
| Games for week 4, county cup | |
|